Team Scores
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMENS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. EMMANUEL
4 11 15 18 19 (28) (30) = 67
Martina Benassi, Chloe Egan, Janelle Winship, Haylee Krenzer, Chloe
Pangonis, Nicole Varca, Sarah Barnard
2. NORWICH
1 8 13 23 29 (31) (33) = 74
Chapel Gaurnieri, Haddie Lary, Meredith Hinz, Danielle Franco, Cassidy
Valinski, Angelica Sposato, Taylor Kacur
3. SIMMONS
6 12 14 16 27 (37) (39) = 75
Kara MacLean, Sara Harland, Mia Deluccia, Madison Rivard, Bethanie
Royality-Lindman, Alicia Morales, Tiffany Lo
4. JOHNSON & WALES
7 9 20 22 24 (34) (36) = 82
Caroselli Kristen, Kristen Decesare, Lilly Sanders, Taniecia Anderson,
Krissa Polimeni, Talia Fappiano, Kellie Graf
5. SJCME
2 3 26 35 46 (47) (50) = 112
Heather Eaton, Amber Dostie, Marie Harrington, Grace Dancoes, Riley
Jones, Audrey Curry, Krissy Schelling
6. AMC
10 17 25 41 48 (53) = 141
Maureen Moore, Ashley Eccleston, Ashley Bricault, Kelsey Donnelly,
Shannon Latour, Kayla Odegaard
7. USJ (CT)
5 32 44 45 49 (51) (52) = 175
Kaneen Gomez-Hixson, Mary Anderson, Paulina Koloda, Rachel Mauthe,
Amber Tremblay, Jessica Jordan, Bridget Saur
8. LASELL
21 40 54 55 57 (59) (62) = 227
Shannon Hart, Jaime Russo, Nora McCabe, Elizabeth Bennett, Briana
Wrubleski, Tisza Ambrose-Greene, Emily Kochanek
9. MOUNT IDA
38 42 56 60 61 (67) = 257
Jessica Roberts, Emily Bernotas, Leslie Campbell, Parin Darden, Anna
Hogle, Sydney Fredette
10. SUFFOLK UNIVERSITY
43 58 63 64 65 (66) = 293
Kelly Warwick, Catalina Rufin, Lindsay Pagano, Kristen Young, Delaney
Sylvester, Anna Grace Maggs
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. JOHNSON & WALES
1 3 4 14 22 (24) (28) = 44
Adam Sachs, Harold Hennessey, Alex Melnick, David Sherman, Josh
Letendre, Brandon Au, John Cappiello
2. NORWICH
7 8 9 10 11 (15) (16) = 45
Robert Greene, Oliver Wood, Jarrett Cavanagh, Luke Moeckel, Buck
Nichols, Jack Labonte, Jacob Young
3. SJCME
5 6 12 18 26 (36) = 67
Nick Shuckrow, Lucas Fisher, Joe Disalvo, Andrew Caron, Taidghe Hagan,
Matt Boucher
4. EMMANUEL
2 13 21 23 25 (30) (31) = 84
Sean Colford, Christopher Connelly, Maxwell Bukowiec, Corey Hebert,
Thomas Tallo, Adam Julien, Nicholas Rosenau
5. LASELL
17 19 20 29 34 (50) = 119
Nicholas Garifalos, Kyle Northrop, Jeremy Shriber, Troy Gonsalves, Leo
Saporta, Tyler Schwabe
6. SUFFOLK UNIVERSITY
27 38 39 40 42 (43) = 186
Paulo Guedes, Cal Carroll, Alec Constanza, Eddie Lui, Tim Conroy,
Justin Knight
7. RIVIER UNIVERSITY
32 33 44 45 46 (47) (49) = 200
Isaiah Arteaga, Joe Fitzgerald, Joe Kelland, Tyler Tambouris, Max
Tucci, William Ryan, Eli Bissonette
8. MOUNT IDA
35 37 41 48 51 (52) = 212
Gordon Haner, Jabari Bradley, Derek Polish, Alex Perier, Danny Ortiz,
Nick Oulch